Size guide

GUIDE SIZE

Please contact us info@kolonakimadrid.com for any further question regarding sizing. We will be happy to help you decide on the right size. If you are dissatisfied with the fit of a particular item after purchase, we will glady accept a return or an exchange.

36384042
CHEST (CM)089093097101
WAIST (CM)072076080084
HIPS (CM)092096100104
CHEST (INCH)35.136.738.339.9
WAIST (INCH)28.430.031.633.2
HIPS (INCH)36.237.839.441.0
INTERNATIONAL SIZE CONVERSION
INTERNATIONALXSSML
SPAIN / FRANCE36384042
ITALY40424446
GERMANY/DENMARK34363840
UNITED KINGDOM08101214
UNITED STATES04060810
+

Subscribe to our newsletter

And recieve exclusive content, newest arrivals and special offers

0